Lite Klondike
03-02-2019
Category Results By Time

Cowboy

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Rambling BeardCB107,691716,41319,24219,74421,70613,46117,141
2PadenCB109,241815,01115,60119,98620,74318,57519,342
3William CB123,632925,03826,56817,16121,39513,76319,734
4JoeCB146,414816,41325,56722,71820,86434,181526,6911
5EmmettCB148,115426,931031,271518,47323,54723,691024,219
6CamelCB149,343551,621724,32520,47719,60113,67219,663
7Cave BearCB150,215521,42630,101430,401224,21821,69722,398
8TraperCB153,894641,691522,51417,43233,261419,11619,895
9MaverickCB157,396128,361227,581228,791128,681122,14821,847
10YankeeCB161,745915,61227,271119,97529,291230,061239,5417
11MatesCB163,656018,42541,731733,331333,411516,09420,676
12Jack CrabbCB167,766225,55925,25627,78931,831327,131130,2214
13MaroŇ°CB174,356143,681626,72928,171019,94230,601425,2410
14PumpkinCB179,587129,061320,33340,811625,871034,251629,2613
15Piano KidCB200,848127,971141,091634,441425,63943,581928,1312
16JerryCB204,178531,991426,891041,761734,251623,60945,6819
17MolokCB239,209224,88748,811849,552051,611930,261334,0915
18Orava PeteCB262,0710653,602029,351347,281951,892041,301838,6516

Cowgirl

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1MonikaCG294,4610851,731869,241942,321848,791837,271745,1118
2VrankaCG336,4911151,941978,452038,501535,551777,562054,4920